PRÓXIMOS PARTIDOS

 

  • 17 Sep
    Emelec
    VS
    Barcelona
    (00h00)
  • 17 Sep
    F. Amarilla
    VS
    L.D.U. (Q)
    (00h00)
  • 23 Sep
    Independiente
    VS
    Clan Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil
    (11h30)
  • 23 Sep
    G. City
    VS
    Macará
    Macará
    (18h00)
  • 24 Sep
    D. Cuenca
    VS
    Emelec
    (12h00)
  • 24 Sep
    El Nacional
    VS
    F. Amarilla
    (12h00)

TABLA DE POSICIONES

No. Equipo PJ GD Ptos
1
Delfín 22 21 47
2
Emelec 22 11 38
3
Independiente 22 8 37
4
Barcelona 22 15 35
5
Macará 22 -1 33
6
D. Cuenca 22 1 29
7
U. Católica 22 7 28
8
G. City 22 -5 26
9
El Nacional 22 -9 23
10
L.D.U. (Q) 22 -7 19
11
F. Amarilla 22 -14 16
12
Clan Juvenil 22 -27 12
No. Equipo PJ GD Ptos
1
Delfín 10 9 21
2
D. Cuenca 10 8 21
3
Macará 10 6 16
4
Emelec 9 5 16
5
Independiente 10 1 15
6
El Nacional 9 5 14
7
L.D.U. (Q) 9 1 12
8
Clan Juvenil 10 -12 11
9
Barcelona 8 1 9
10
F. Amarilla 9 -4 7
11
U. Católica 10 -11 7
12
G. City 10 -9 6
No. Equipo PJ GD Ptos
1
Delfín 32 30 68
2
Emelec 31 16 54
3
Independiente 32 9 52
4
D. Cuenca 32 9 50
5
Macará 32 5 49
6
Barcelona 30 16 44
7
El Nacional 31 -4 37
8
U. Católica 32 -4 35
9
G. City 32 -14 32
10
L.D.U. (Q) 31 -6 31
11
F. Amarilla 31 -18 23
12
Clan Juvenil 32 -39 23

TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos. Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC GD PTS
1
Delfín 10 6 3 1 13 4 9 21
2
D. Cuenca 10 6 3 1 18 10 8 21
3
Macará 10 4 4 2 17 11 6 16
4
Emelec 9 5 1 3 17 12 5 16
5
Independiente 10 4 3 3 16 15 1 15
6
El Nacional 9 4 2 3 17 12 5 14
7
L.D.U. (Q) 9 3 3 3 11 10 1 12
8
Clan Juvenil 10 3 2 5 15 27 -12 11
9
Barcelona 8 2 3 3 6 5 1 9
10
F. Amarilla 9 2 1 6 9 13 -4 7
11
U. Católica 10 2 1 7 9 20 -11 7
12
G. City 10 0 6 4 6 15 -9 6
No. Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC GD Ptos
1
Delfín 32 19 11 2 48 18 30 68
2
Emelec 31 14 12 5 49 33 16 54
3
Independiente 32 14 10 8 43 34 9 52
4
D. Cuenca 32 13 11 8 42 33 9 50
5
Macará 32 13 10 9 46 41 5 49
6
Barcelona 30 14 8 8 42 26 16 44
7
El Nacional 31 9 10 12 44 48 -4 37
8
U. Católica 32 9 8 15 42 46 -4 35
9
G. City 32 6 14 12 26 40 -14 32
10
L.D.U. (Q) 31 6 13 12 36 42 -6 31
11
F. Amarilla 31 4 11 16 26 44 -18 23
12
Clan Juvenil 32 5 8 19 34 73 -39 23

GOLEADORES

No. Jugador Goles
1
Juan Dinenno
15
2
Juan Manuel Tévez
Macará
14
3
Jonatan Álvez
14
4
Carlos Garcés
13
5
John Cifuentes
12
6
Michael Estrada
12
7
Hernán Barcos
11
8
Bryan De Jesús
11
9
Bruno Vides
11
10
Carlos Feraud
Macará
9

CALENDARIO

FECHA 1

  • 14 de Julio
    D.Cuenca
    3
    0
    G. City
  • 15 de Julio
    U.Cat
    0
    3
    IDV
  • 16 de Julio
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    0
    0
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 16 de Julio
    Macará
    Macará
    1
    0
    B.S.C
  • 16 de Julio
    Emelec
    2
    1
    Nac
  • 16 de Julio
    F.Amarilla
    1
    2
    Delfín

FECHA 2

  • 21 de Julio
    Delfín
    2
    0
    U.Cat
  • 21 de Julio
    Nac
    4
    0
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil
  • 21 de Julio
    IDV
    1
    1
    Macará
    Macará
  • 21 de Julio
    L.D.U. (Q)
    2
    1
    D.Cuenca
  • 21 de Julio
    B.S.C
    2
    0
    F.Amarilla
  • 21 de Julio
    G. City
    1
    1
    Emelec

FECHA 3

  • 29 de Julio
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    1
    0
    F.Amarilla
  • 29 de Julio
    G. City
    1
    2
    IDV
  • 30 de Julio
    U.Cat
    1
    2
    Nac
  • 30 de Julio
    D.Cuenca
    1
    0
    B.S.C
  • 30 de Julio
    Macará
    Macará
    0
    0
    Delfín
  • 30 de Julio
    Emelec
    2
    1
    L.D.U. (Q)

FECHA 4

  • 04 de Agosto
    B.S.C
    0
    1
    U.Cat
  • 05 de Agosto
    IDV
    2
    1
    Emelec
  • 05 de Agosto
    Delfín
    3
    0
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil
  • 06 de Agosto
    L.D.U. (Q)
    1
    1
    G. City
  • 06 de Agosto
    Nac
    0
    1
    D.Cuenca
  • 06 de Agosto
    F.Amarilla
    2
    2
    Macará
    Macará

FECHA 5

  • 12 de Agosto
    U.Cat
    0
    1
    Macará
    Macará
  • 12 de Agosto
    G. City
    2
    2
    Nac
  • 13 de Agosto
    L.D.U. (Q)
    3
    1
    IDV
  • 13 de Agosto
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    0
    2
    B.S.C
  • 13 de Agosto
    D.Cuenca
    1
    1
    Delfín
  • 14 de Agosto
    Emelec
    2
    0
    F.Amarilla

FECHA 6

  • 18 de Agosto
    Macará
    Macará
    7
    1
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil
  • 19 de Agosto
    IDV
    2
    3
    D.Cuenca
  • 20 de Agosto
    Nac
    4
    2
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 20 de Agosto
    Delfín
    2
    1
    Emelec
  • 20 de Agosto
    F.Amarilla
    2
    0
    U.Cat
  • 20 de Agosto
    B.S.C
    0
    0
    G. City

FECHA 7

  • 25 de Agosto
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    6
    3
    U.Cat
  • 25 de Agosto
    Nac
    1
    1
    IDV
  • 25 de Agosto
    L.D.U. (Q)
    0
    0
    B.S.C
  • 25 de Agosto
    Emelec
    2
    1
    Macará
    Macará
  • 25 de Agosto
    G. City
    0
    0
    Delfín
  • 25 de Agosto
    D.Cuenca
    2
    1
    F.Amarilla

FECHA 8

  • 01 de Septiembre
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    4
    1
    G. City
  • 01 de Septiembre
    Macará
    Macará
    1
    1
    D.Cuenca
  • 02 de Septiembre
    U.Cat
    3
    1
    Emelec
  • 02 de Septiembre
    F.Amarilla
    1
    2
    IDV
  • 03 de Septiembre
    Delfín
    1
    0
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 06 de Diciembre
    B.S.C
    0
    0
    Nac

FECHA 9

  • 09 de Septiembre
    IDV
    2
    2
    B.S.C
  • 09 de Septiembre
    L.D.U. (Q)
    2
    0
    Macará
    Macará
  • 09 de Septiembre
    G. City
    0
    2
    F.Amarilla
  • 10 de Septiembre
    D.Cuenca
    3
    1
    U.Cat
  • 10 de Septiembre
    Nac
    1
    0
    Delfín
  • 10 de Septiembre
    Emelec
    5
    1
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil

FECHA 10

  • 16 de Septiembre
    U.Cat
    0
    0
    G. City
  • 17 de Septiembre
    Emelec
    0
    0
    B.S.C
  • 17 de Septiembre
    F.Amarilla
    0
    0
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 17 de Septiembre
    Macará
    Macará
    3
    2
    Nac
  • 17 de Septiembre
    Delfín
    2
    0
    IDV
  • 17 de Septiembre
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    2
    2
    D.Cuenca

FECHA 1

  • 29 de Enero
    Nac
    0
    2
    IDV
  • 29 de Enero
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    0
    0
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 29 de Enero
    D.Cuenca
    1
    1
    B.S.C
  • 29 de Enero
    Macará
    Macará
    0
    0
    F.Amarilla
  • 29 de Enero
    Delfín
    0
    0
    G. City
  • 29 de Enero
    Emelec
    2
    2
    U.Cat

FECHA 2

  • 04 de Febrero
    U.Cat
    5
    1
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil
  • 04 de Febrero
    F.Amarilla
    3
    0
    Nac
  • 04 de Febrero
    G. City
    0
    0
    Emelec
  • 05 de Febrero
    L.D.U. (Q)
    0
    2
    Delfín
  • 05 de Febrero
    IDV
    1
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 05 de Febrero
    B.S.C
    1
    1
    Macará
    Macará

FECHA 3

  • 10 de Febrero
    Nac
    1
    1
    U.Cat
  • 12 de Febrero
    D.Cuenca
    1
    0
    F.Amarilla
  • 12 de Febrero
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    0
    2
    Macará
    Macará
  • 12 de Febrero
    Delfín
    1
    0
    B.S.C
  • 12 de Febrero
    Emelec
    2
    0
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 13 de Febrero
    G. City
    0
    0
    IDV

FECHA 4

  • 24 de Febrero
    F.Amarilla
    1
    1
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil
  • 24 de Febrero
    L.D.U. (Q)
    4
    0
    G. City
  • 25 de Febrero
    U.Cat
    0
    0
    Delfín
  • 25 de Febrero
    Macará
    Macará
    2
    2
    D.Cuenca
  • 26 de Febrero
    IDV
    1
    1
    Emelec
  • 26 de Febrero
    B.S.C
    3
    2
    Nac

FECHA 5

  • 05 de Marzo
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    1
    1
    B.S.C
  • 05 de Marzo
    Emelec
    2
    0
    Macará
    Macará
  • 05 de Marzo
    G. City
    0
    2
    U.Cat
  • 05 de Marzo
    Delfín
    5
    1
    F.Amarilla
  • 05 de Marzo
    Nac
    0
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 05 de Marzo
    L.D.U. (Q)
    1
    1
    IDV

FECHA 6

  • 10 de Marzo
    F.Amarilla
    0
    1
    Emelec
  • 10 de Marzo
    B.S.C
    2
    0
    G. City
  • 10 de Marzo
    D.Cuenca
    2
    0
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil
  • 11 de Marzo
    U.Cat
    3
    0
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 11 de Marzo
    IDV
    1
    1
    Delfín
  • 12 de Marzo
    Macará
    Macará
    1
    0
    Nac

FECHA 7

  • 17 de Marzo
    Emelec
    2
    1
    D.Cuenca
  • 17 de Marzo
    G. City
    1
    1
    F.Amarilla
  • 17 de Marzo
    Delfín
    1
    0
    Macará
    Macará
  • 17 de Marzo
    U.Cat
    1
    3
    IDV
  • 18 de Marzo
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    3
    4
    Nac
  • 10 de Mayo
    B.S.C
    3
    1
    L.D.U. (Q)

FECHA 8

  • 24 de Marzo
    D.Cuenca
    1
    1
    Delfín
  • 26 de Marzo
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    2
    1
    G. City
  • 26 de Marzo
    Macará
    Macará
    1
    1
    IDV
  • 26 de Marzo
    B.S.C
    1
    3
    U.Cat
  • 26 de Marzo
    F.Amarilla
    1
    1
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 05 de Abril
    Emelec
    0
    0
    Nac

FECHA 9

  • 09 de Abril
    U.Cat
    0
    0
    F.Amarilla
  • 09 de Abril
    L.D.U. (Q)
    1
    1
    D.Cuenca
  • 09 de Abril
    Emelec
    2
    0
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil
  • 09 de Abril
    G. City
    3
    0
    Macará
    Macará
  • 09 de Abril
    Delfín
    3
    0
    Nac
  • 09 de Abril
    IDV
    0
    2
    B.S.C

FECHA 10

  • 16 de Abril
    Nac
    2
    2
    G. City
  • 16 de Abril
    Macará
    Macará
    1
    0
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 16 de Abril
    D.Cuenca
    2
    2
    U.Cat
  • 16 de Abril
    F.Amarilla
    1
    2
    IDV
  • 16 de Abril
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    0
    1
    Delfín
  • 16 de Abril
    Emelec
    1
    0
    B.S.C

FECHA 11

  • 22 de Abril
    IDV
    4
    1
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil
  • 22 de Abril
    L.D.U. (Q)
    2
    2
    Nac
  • 22 de Abril
    G. City
    2
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 23 de Abril
    U.Cat
    1
    3
    Macará
    Macará
  • 23 de Abril
    Delfín
    3
    3
    Emelec
  • 23 de Abril
    B.S.C
    2
    0
    F.Amarilla

FECHA 12

  • 30 de Abril
    Nac
    1
    1
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 30 de Abril
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    0
    2
    IDV
  • 30 de Abril
    Emelec
    1
    1
    Delfín
  • 30 de Abril
    Macará
    Macará
    0
    3
    U.Cat
  • 30 de Abril
    D.Cuenca
    2
    1
    G. City
  • 30 de Abril
    F.Amarilla
    0
    3
    B.S.C

FECHA 13

  • 06 de Mayo
    U.Cat
    0
    1
    D.Cuenca
  • 06 de Mayo
    G. City
    3
    1
    Nac
  • 06 de Mayo
    L.D.U. (Q)
    2
    3
    Macará
    Macará
  • 07 de Mayo
    B.S.C
    2
    1
    Emelec
  • 07 de Mayo
    IDV
    2
    0
    F.Amarilla
  • 07 de Mayo
    Delfín
    1
    0
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil

FECHA 14

  • 13 de Mayo
    Macará
    Macará
    2
    1
    G. City
  • 14 de Mayo
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    2
    2
    Emelec
  • 14 de Mayo
    D.Cuenca
    2
    0
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 14 de Mayo
    Nac
    0
    0
    Delfín
  • 14 de Mayo
    F.Amarilla
    3
    1
    U.Cat
  • 14 de Mayo
    B.S.C
    2
    1
    IDV

FECHA 15

  • 21 de Abril
    Nac
    0
    2
    Emelec
  • 20 de Mayo
    IDV
    1
    0
    Macará
    Macará
  • 20 de Mayo
    G. City
    2
    1
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil
  • 20 de Mayo
    L.D.U. (Q)
    1
    1
    F.Amarilla
  • 21 de Mayo
    U.Cat
    1
    2
    B.S.C
  • 21 de Mayo
    Delfín
    1
    0
    D.Cuenca

FECHA 16

  • 26 de Mayo
    IDV
    1
    0
    U.Cat
  • 27 de Mayo
    Nac
    3
    1
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil
  • 27 de Mayo
    F.Amarilla
    0
    2
    G. City
  • 28 de Mayo
    L.D.U. (Q)
    1
    1
    B.S.C
  • 28 de Mayo
    Macará
    Macará
    1
    2
    Delfín
  • 28 de Mayo
    D.Cuenca
    2
    2
    Emelec

FECHA 17

  • 02 de Junio
    Nac
    2
    0
    Macará
    Macará
  • 02 de Junio
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    2
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 02 de Junio
    L.D.U. (Q)
    1
    0
    U.Cat
  • 02 de Junio
    Emelec
    1
    0
    F.Amarilla
  • 02 de Junio
    G. City
    0
    0
    B.S.C
  • 02 de Junio
    Delfín
    2
    1
    IDV

FECHA 18

  • 11 de Junio
    U.Cat
    4
    0
    G. City
  • 11 de Junio
    B.S.C
    4
    1
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil
  • 11 de Junio
    Macará
    Macará
    4
    3
    Emelec
  • 11 de Junio
    D.Cuenca
    3
    1
    Nac
  • 11 de Junio
    F.Amarilla
    1
    1
    Delfín
  • 11 de Junio
    IDV
    2
    1
    L.D.U. (Q)

FECHA 19

  • 16 de Junio
    G. City
    1
    1
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 17 de Junio
    Nac
    1
    3
    B.S.C
  • 17 de Junio
    Delfín
    3
    1
    U.Cat
  • 17 de Junio
    D.Cuenca
    1
    3
    Macará
    Macará
  • 18 de Junio
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    1
    1
    F.Amarilla
  • 18 de Junio
    Emelec
    1
    1
    IDV

FECHA 20

  • 23 de Junio
    F.Amarilla
    0
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 24 de Junio
    U.Cat
    1
    1
    Nac
  • 24 de Junio
    IDV
    0
    0
    G. City
  • 25 de Junio
    L.D.U. (Q)
    1
    1
    Emelec
  • 25 de Junio
    Macará
    Macará
    2
    2
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil
  • 25 de Junio
    B.S.C
    1
    2
    Delfín

FECHA 21

  • 25 de Junio
    Nac
    4
    2
    F.Amarilla
  • 30 de Junio
    D.Cuenca
    2
    0
    IDV
  • 02 de Julio
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    0
    1
    U.Cat
  • 02 de Julio
    Emelec
    1
    0
    G. City
  • 02 de Julio
    Macará
    Macará
    2
    1
    B.S.C
  • 02 de Julio
    Delfín
    4
    1
    L.D.U. (Q)

FECHA 22

  • 09 de Julio
    U.Cat
    1
    1
    Emelec
  • 09 de Julio
    IDV
    0
    2
    Nac
  • 09 de Julio
    L.D.U. (Q)
    5
    0
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil
  • 09 de Julio
    B.S.C
    1
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 09 de Julio
    G. City
    1
    0
    Delfín
  • 09 de Julio
    F.Amarilla
    1
    1
    Macará
    Macará