PRÓXIMOS PARTIDOS

 

  • 24 Jun
    Independiente
    VS
    Barcelona
    (00h00)
  • 24 Jun
    El Nacional
    VS
    Aucas
    (00h00)
  • 24 Jun
    Tecnico Universitario
    VS
    D. Cuenca
    (00h00)
  • 24 Jun
    Delfín
    VS
    Macará
    Macará
    (00h00)
  • 24 Jun
    Emelec
    VS
    G. City
    (00h00)
  • 24 Jun
    L.D.U. (Q)
    VS
    U. Católica
    (00h00)

TABLA DE POSICIONES

GOLEADORES

CALENDARIO

FECHA 1

  • 16 de Febrero
    B.S.C
    3
    2
    U.Cat
  • 17 de Febrero
    Nac
    1
    2
    Emelec
  • 17 de Febrero
    Macará
    Macará
    1
    3
    IDV
  • 18 de Febrero
    D.Cuenca
    2
    1
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 18 de Febrero
    Aucas
    0
    0
    Delfín
  • 19 de Febrero
    G. City
    0
    0
    T. Uni.

FECHA 2

  • 23 de Febrero
    Emelec
    2
    0
    Macará
    Macará
  • 24 de Febrero
    U.Cat
    3
    1
    D.Cuenca
  • 24 de Febrero
    IDV
    1
    0
    Aucas
  • 25 de Febrero
    T. Uni.
    0
    1
    B.S.C
  • 25 de Febrero
    Delfín
    1
    3
    Nac
  • 26 de Febrero
    L.D.U. (Q)
    2
    1
    G. City

FECHA 3

  • 02 de Marzo
    B.S.C
    0
    0
    IDV
  • 03 de Marzo
    Aucas
    3
    0
    Nac
  • 03 de Marzo
    D.Cuenca
    1
    1
    T. Uni.
  • 04 de Marzo
    U.Cat
    1
    2
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 05 de Marzo
    G. City
    0
    3
    Emelec
  • 05 de Marzo
    Macará
    Macará
    2
    1
    Delfín

FECHA 4

  • 09 de Marzo
    T. Uni.
    0
    2
    U.Cat
  • 10 de Marzo
    IDV
    1
    1
    G. City
  • 10 de Marzo
    Emelec
    4
    1
    D.Cuenca
  • 11 de Marzo
    L.D.U. (Q)
    1
    1
    Aucas
  • 11 de Marzo
    Delfín
    0
    1
    B.S.C
  • 12 de Marzo
    Nac
    1
    2
    Macará
    Macará

FECHA 5

  • 16 de Marzo
    D.Cuenca
    1
    2
    IDV
  • 17 de Marzo
    L.D.U. (Q)
    4
    0
    T. Uni.
  • 17 de Marzo
    Macará
    Macará
    1
    1
    Aucas
  • 18 de Marzo
    B.S.C
    5
    1
    Nac
  • 18 de Marzo
    G. City
    0
    1
    Delfín
  • 19 de Marzo
    U.Cat
    2
    0
    Emelec

FECHA 6

  • 21 de Marzo
    Nac
    3
    1
    G. City
  • 21 de Marzo
    Delfín
    4
    2
    D.Cuenca
  • 21 de Marzo
    Emelec
    0
    1
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 21 de Marzo
    Aucas
    1
    1
    B.S.C
  • 21 de Marzo
    Macará
    Macará
    1
    1
    T. Uni.
  • 21 de Marzo
    IDV
    2
    1
    U.Cat

FECHA 7

  • 31 de Marzo
    U.Cat
    3
    1
    Delfín
  • 01 de Abril
    D.Cuenca
    0
    0
    Nac
  • 01 de Abril
    L.D.U. (Q)
    2
    1
    IDV
  • 01 de Abril
    T. Uni.
    1
    1
    Emelec
  • 01 de Abril
    B.S.C
    4
    1
    Macará
    Macará
  • 01 de Abril
    G. City
    2
    2
    Aucas

FECHA 8

  • 01 de Abril
    Delfín
    2
    1
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 06 de Abril
    Nac
    0
    0
    U.Cat
  • 07 de Abril
    IDV
    3
    0
    T. Uni.
  • 08 de Abril
    Aucas
    4
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 08 de Abril
    B.S.C
    3
    1
    Emelec
  • 09 de Abril
    Macará
    Macará
    2
    0
    G. City

FECHA 9

  • 13 de Abril
    Emelec
    2
    1
    IDV
  • 13 de Abril
    T. Uni.
    3
    2
    Delfín
  • 14 de Abril
    U.Cat
    2
    0
    Aucas
  • 14 de Abril
    L.D.U. (Q)
    1
    0
    Nac
  • 15 de Abril
    D.Cuenca
    1
    1
    Macará
    Macará
  • 16 de Abril
    G. City
    0
    1
    B.S.C

FECHA 10

  • 20 de Abril
    Aucas
    1
    1
    T. Uni.
  • 21 de Abril
    G. City
    1
    1
    U.Cat
  • 21 de Abril
    Nac
    1
    2
    IDV
  • 22 de Abril
    Macará
    Macará
    0
    1
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 22 de Abril
    Delfín
    3
    1
    Emelec
  • 22 de Abril
    B.S.C
    2
    0
    D.Cuenca

FECHA 11

  • 27 de Abril
    D.Cuenca
    1
    1
    G. City
  • 28 de Abril
    U.Cat
    3
    1
    Macará
    Macará
  • 28 de Abril
    IDV
    0
    1
    Delfín
  • 29 de Abril
    L.D.U. (Q)
    2
    0
    B.S.C
  • 29 de Abril
    T. Uni.
    2
    2
    Nac
  • 30 de Abril
    Emelec
    1
    0
    Aucas

FECHA 12

  • 04 de Mayo
    B.S.C
    0
    1
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 05 de Mayo
    Macará
    Macará
    1
    2
    U.Cat
  • 05 de Mayo
    G. City
    1
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 06 de Mayo
    Delfín
    2
    1
    IDV
  • 06 de Mayo
    Aucas
    2
    0
    Emelec
  • 07 de Mayo
    Nac
    3
    2
    T. Uni.

FECHA 13

  • 11 de Mayo
    Emelec
    2
    1
    Delfín
  • 12 de Mayo
    U.Cat
    2
    1
    G. City
  • 12 de Mayo
    IDV
    0
    1
    Nac
  • 13 de Mayo
    T. Uni.
    0
    1
    Aucas
  • 13 de Mayo
    D.Cuenca
    0
    1
    B.S.C
  • 14 de Mayo
    L.D.U. (Q)
    2
    1
    Macará
    Macará

FECHA 14

  • 18 de Mayo
    B.S.C
    0
    2
    G. City
  • 19 de Mayo
    Macará
    Macará
    1
    1
    D.Cuenca
  • 19 de Mayo
    IDV
    0
    2
    Emelec
  • 19 de Mayo
    Delfín
    2
    1
    T. Uni.
  • 20 de Mayo
    Nac
    2
    1
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 21 de Mayo
    Aucas
    0
    1
    U.Cat

FECHA 15

  • 25 de Mayo
    T. Uni.
    2
    1
    IDV
  • 26 de Mayo
    U.Cat
    1
    1
    Nac
  • 27 de Mayo
    D.Cuenca
    1
    1
    Aucas
  • 27 de Mayo
    G. City
    0
    2
    Macará
    Macará
  • 27 de Mayo
    Emelec
    2
    2
    B.S.C
  • 28 de Mayo
    L.D.U. (Q)
    3
    0
    Delfín

FECHA 16

  • 01 de Junio
    Nac
    1
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 02 de Junio
    IDV
    2
    3
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 02 de Junio
    Emelec
    3
    0
    T. Uni.
  • 03 de Junio
    Aucas
    1
    1
    G. City
  • 03 de Junio
    Macará
    Macará
    0
    1
    B.S.C
  • 04 de Junio
    Delfín
    5
    2
    U.Cat

FECHA 17

  • 08 de Junio
    D.Cuenca
    2
    1
    Delfín
  • 09 de Junio
    G. City
    2
    1
    Nac
  • 09 de Junio
    L.D.U. (Q)
    1
    1
    Emelec
  • 10 de Junio
    T. Uni.
    0
    2
    Macará
    Macará
  • 10 de Junio
    B.S.C
    1
    1
    Aucas
  • 11 de Junio
    U.Cat
    1
    1
    IDV

FECHA 18

  • 15 de Junio
    T. Uni.
    0
    1
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 16 de Junio
    Aucas
    0
    1
    Macará
    Macará
  • 16 de Junio
    Delfín
    1
    0
    G. City
  • 17 de Junio
    Emelec
    2
    3
    U.Cat
  • 17 de Junio
    Nac
    2
    2
    B.S.C
  • 18 de Junio
    IDV
    3
    1
    D.Cuenca

FECHA 19

  • 22 de Junio
    D.Cuenca
    2
    0
    Emelec
  • 23 de Junio
    Aucas
    0
    0
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 23 de Junio
    U.Cat
    4
    0
    T. Uni.
  • 24 de Junio
    Macará
    Macará
    2
    0
    Nac
  • 24 de Junio
    B.S.C
    5
    1
    Delfín
  • 25 de Junio
    G. City
    0
    0
    IDV

FECHA 20

  • 24 de Junio
    Nac
    0
    0
    Aucas
  • 24 de Junio
    T. Uni.
    0
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 24 de Junio
    Delfín
    0
    0
    Macará
    Macará
  • 24 de Junio
    Emelec
    0
    0
    G. City
  • 24 de Junio
    IDV
    0
    0
    B.S.C
  • 24 de Junio
    L.D.U. (Q)
    0
    0
    U.Cat

FECHA 21

  • 01 de Julio
    Nac
    0
    0
    Delfín
  • 01 de Julio
    B.S.C
    0
    0
    T. Uni.
  • 01 de Julio
    G. City
    0
    0
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 01 de Julio
    D.Cuenca
    0
    0
    U.Cat
  • 01 de Julio
    Macará
    Macará
    0
    0
    Emelec
  • 01 de Julio
    Aucas
    0
    0
    IDV

FECHA 22

  • 08 de Julio
    Emelec
    0
    0
    Nac
  • 08 de Julio
    Delfín
    0
    0
    Aucas
  • 08 de Julio
    L.D.U. (Q)
    0
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 08 de Julio
    IDV
    0
    0
    Macará
    Macará
  • 08 de Julio
    T. Uni.
    0
    0
    G. City
  • 08 de Julio
    U.Cat
    0
    0
    B.S.C