PRÓXIMOS PARTIDOS

 

  • 21 Jul
    El Nacional
    VS
    Clan Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil
    (19H00)
  • 21 Jul
    Independiente
    VS
    Macará
    Macará
    (19H00)
  • 21 Jul
    L.D.U. (Q)
    VS
    D. Cuenca
    (19H00)
  • 21 Jul
    Barcelona
    VS
    F. Amarilla
    (19H00)
  • 21 Jul
    G. City
    VS
    Emelec
    (20H00)
  • 30 Jul
    U. Católica
    VS
    El Nacional
    (00H00)

TABLA DE POSICIONES

No. Equipo PJ GD Ptos
1
Delfín 22 21 47
2
Emelec 22 11 38
3
Independiente 22 8 37
4
Barcelona 22 15 35
5
Macará 22 -1 33
6
D. Cuenca 22 1 29
7
U. Católica 22 7 28
8
G. City 22 -5 26
9
El Nacional 22 -9 23
10
L.D.U. (Q) 22 -7 19
11
F. Amarilla 22 -14 16
12
Clan Juvenil 22 -27 12
No. Equipo PJ GD Ptos
1
Delfín 2 2 6
2
D. Cuenca 1 3 3
3
Independiente 1 3 3
4
Emelec 1 1 3
5
Macará 1 1 3
6
Clan Juvenil 1 0 1
7
L.D.U. (Q) 1 0 1
8
F. Amarilla 1 -1 0
9
El Nacional 1 -1 0
10
Barcelona 1 -1 0
11
G. City 1 -3 0
12
U. Católica 2 -4 0
No. Equipo PJ GD Ptos
1
Delfín 24 23 53
2
Emelec 23 12 41
3
Independiente 23 11 40
4
Macará 23 0 36
5
Barcelona 23 14 35
6
D. Cuenca 23 4 32
7
U. Católica 24 3 28
8
G. City 23 -8 26
9
El Nacional 23 -10 23
10
L.D.U. (Q) 23 -7 20
11
F. Amarilla 23 -15 16
12
Clan Juvenil 23 -27 13

TABLA DE POSICIONES

No. Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC GD Ptos
1
Delfín 22 13 8 1 35 14 21 47
2
Emelec 22 9 11 2 32 21 11 38
3
Independiente 22 10 7 5 27 19 8 37
4
Barcelona 22 12 5 5 36 21 15 35
5
Macará 22 9 6 7 29 30 -1 33
6
D. Cuenca 22 7 8 7 24 23 1 29
7
U. Católica 22 7 7 8 33 26 7 28
8
G. City 22 6 8 8 20 25 -5 26
9
El Nacional 22 5 8 9 27 36 -9 23
10
L.D.U. (Q) 22 3 10 9 25 32 -7 19
11
F. Amarilla 22 2 10 10 17 31 -14 16
12
Clan Juvenil 22 2 6 14 19 46 -27 12
Pos. Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC GD PTS
1
Delfín 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
2
D. Cuenca 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
3
Independiente 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
4
Emelec 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
5
Macará 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
6
Clan Juvenil 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7
L.D.U. (Q) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
8
F. Amarilla 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
9
El Nacional 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
10
Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
11
G. City 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
12
U. Católica 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
No. Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC GD Ptos
1
Delfín 24 15 8 1 38 15 23 53
2
Emelec 23 10 11 2 34 22 12 41
3
Independiente 23 11 7 5 30 19 11 40
4
Macará 23 10 6 7 30 30 0 36
5
Barcelona 23 12 5 6 36 22 14 35
6
D. Cuenca 23 8 8 7 27 23 4 32
7
U. Católica 24 7 7 10 33 30 3 28
8
G. City 23 6 8 9 20 28 -8 26
9
El Nacional 23 5 8 10 28 38 -10 23
10
L.D.U. (Q) 23 3 11 9 25 32 -7 20
11
F. Amarilla 23 2 10 11 18 33 -15 16
12
Clan Juvenil 23 2 7 14 19 46 -27 13

GOLEADORES

No. Jugador Goles
1
Jonatan Álvez
13
2
Carlos Garcés
11
3
John Cifuentes
11
4
Juan Manuel Tévez
Macará
10
5
Juan Dinenno
10
6
Bruno Vides
9
7
Bryan De Jesús
8
8
Hernán Barcos
8
9
Roberto Ordóñez
7
10
Michael Estrada
7

CALENDARIO

FECHA 1

  • 14 de Julio
    D.Cuenca
    3
    0
    G. City
  • 15 de Julio
    U.Cat
    0
    3
    IDV
  • 16 de Julio
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    0
    0
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 16 de Julio
    Macará
    Macará
    1
    0
    B.S.C
  • 16 de Julio
    Emelec
    2
    1
    Nac
  • 16 de Julio
    F.Amarilla
    1
    2
    Delfín

FECHA 2

  • 21 de Julio
    Delfín
    0
    0
    U.Cat
  • 21 de Julio
    Nac
    0
    0
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil
  • 21 de Julio
    IDV
    0
    0
    Macará
    Macará
  • 21 de Julio
    L.D.U. (Q)
    0
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 21 de Julio
    B.S.C
    0
    0
    F.Amarilla
  • 21 de Julio
    G. City
    0
    0
    Emelec

FECHA 3

  • 30 de Julio
    U.Cat
    0
    0
    Nac
  • 30 de Julio
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    0
    0
    F.Amarilla
  • 30 de Julio
    Emelec
    0
    0
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 30 de Julio
    G. City
    0
    0
    IDV
  • 30 de Julio
    Macará
    Macará
    0
    0
    Delfín
  • 30 de Julio
    D.Cuenca
    0
    0
    B.S.C

FECHA 4

  • 01 de Junio
    Delfín
    0
    0
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil
  • 06 de Agosto
    Nac
    0
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 06 de Agosto
    IDV
    0
    0
    Emelec
  • 06 de Agosto
    L.D.U. (Q)
    0
    0
    G. City
  • 06 de Agosto
    B.S.C
    0
    0
    U.Cat
  • 06 de Agosto
    F.Amarilla
    0
    0
    Macará
    Macará

FECHA 5

  • 13 de Agosto
    U.Cat
    0
    0
    Macará
    Macará
  • 13 de Agosto
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    0
    0
    B.S.C
  • 13 de Agosto
    L.D.U. (Q)
    0
    0
    IDV
  • 13 de Agosto
    Emelec
    0
    0
    F.Amarilla
  • 13 de Agosto
    G. City
    0
    0
    Nac
  • 13 de Agosto
    D.Cuenca
    0
    0
    Delfín

FECHA 6

  • 20 de Agosto
    Nac
    0
    0
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 20 de Agosto
    IDV
    0
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 20 de Agosto
    B.S.C
    0
    0
    G. City
  • 20 de Agosto
    F.Amarilla
    0
    0
    U.Cat
  • 20 de Agosto
    Macará
    Macará
    0
    0
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil
  • 20 de Agosto
    Delfín
    0
    0
    Emelec

FECHA 7

  • 25 de Agosto
    Nac
    0
    0
    IDV
  • 25 de Agosto
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    0
    0
    U.Cat
  • 25 de Agosto
    L.D.U. (Q)
    0
    0
    B.S.C
  • 25 de Agosto
    Emelec
    0
    0
    Macará
    Macará
  • 25 de Agosto
    G. City
    0
    0
    Delfín
  • 25 de Agosto
    D.Cuenca
    0
    0
    F.Amarilla

FECHA 8

  • 03 de Septiembre
    U.Cat
    0
    0
    Emelec
  • 03 de Septiembre
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    0
    0
    G. City
  • 03 de Septiembre
    B.S.C
    0
    0
    Nac
  • 03 de Septiembre
    F.Amarilla
    0
    0
    IDV
  • 03 de Septiembre
    Macará
    Macará
    0
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 03 de Septiembre
    Delfín
    0
    0
    L.D.U. (Q)

FECHA 9

  • 10 de Septiembre
    Nac
    0
    0
    Delfín
  • 10 de Septiembre
    IDV
    0
    0
    B.S.C
  • 10 de Septiembre
    L.D.U. (Q)
    0
    0
    Macará
    Macará
  • 10 de Septiembre
    Emelec
    0
    0
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil
  • 10 de Septiembre
    G. City
    0
    0
    F.Amarilla
  • 10 de Septiembre
    D.Cuenca
    0
    0
    U.Cat

FECHA 10

  • 17 de Septiembre
    U.Cat
    0
    0
    G. City
  • 17 de Septiembre
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    0
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 17 de Septiembre
    Emelec
    0
    0
    B.S.C
  • 17 de Septiembre
    F.Amarilla
    0
    0
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 17 de Septiembre
    Macará
    Macará
    0
    0
    Nac
  • 17 de Septiembre
    Delfín
    0
    0
    IDV

FECHA 1

  • 29 de Enero
    Nac
    0
    2
    IDV
  • 29 de Enero
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    0
    0
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 29 de Enero
    D.Cuenca
    1
    1
    B.S.C
  • 29 de Enero
    Macará
    Macará
    0
    0
    F.Amarilla
  • 29 de Enero
    Delfín
    0
    0
    G. City
  • 29 de Enero
    Emelec
    2
    2
    U.Cat

FECHA 2

  • 04 de Febrero
    U.Cat
    5
    1
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil
  • 04 de Febrero
    F.Amarilla
    3
    0
    Nac
  • 04 de Febrero
    G. City
    0
    0
    Emelec
  • 05 de Febrero
    L.D.U. (Q)
    0
    2
    Delfín
  • 05 de Febrero
    IDV
    1
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 05 de Febrero
    B.S.C
    1
    1
    Macará
    Macará

FECHA 3

  • 10 de Febrero
    Nac
    1
    1
    U.Cat
  • 12 de Febrero
    D.Cuenca
    1
    0
    F.Amarilla
  • 12 de Febrero
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    0
    2
    Macará
    Macará
  • 12 de Febrero
    Delfín
    1
    0
    B.S.C
  • 12 de Febrero
    Emelec
    2
    0
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 13 de Febrero
    G. City
    0
    0
    IDV

FECHA 4

  • 24 de Febrero
    F.Amarilla
    1
    1
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil
  • 24 de Febrero
    L.D.U. (Q)
    4
    0
    G. City
  • 25 de Febrero
    U.Cat
    0
    0
    Delfín
  • 25 de Febrero
    Macará
    Macará
    2
    2
    D.Cuenca
  • 26 de Febrero
    IDV
    1
    1
    Emelec
  • 26 de Febrero
    B.S.C
    3
    2
    Nac

FECHA 5

  • 05 de Marzo
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    1
    1
    B.S.C
  • 05 de Marzo
    Emelec
    2
    0
    Macará
    Macará
  • 05 de Marzo
    G. City
    0
    2
    U.Cat
  • 05 de Marzo
    Delfín
    5
    1
    F.Amarilla
  • 05 de Marzo
    Nac
    0
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 05 de Marzo
    L.D.U. (Q)
    1
    1
    IDV

FECHA 6

  • 10 de Marzo
    F.Amarilla
    0
    1
    Emelec
  • 10 de Marzo
    B.S.C
    2
    0
    G. City
  • 10 de Marzo
    D.Cuenca
    2
    0
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil
  • 11 de Marzo
    U.Cat
    3
    0
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 11 de Marzo
    IDV
    1
    1
    Delfín
  • 12 de Marzo
    Macará
    Macará
    1
    0
    Nac

FECHA 7

  • 17 de Marzo
    Emelec
    2
    1
    D.Cuenca
  • 17 de Marzo
    G. City
    1
    1
    F.Amarilla
  • 17 de Marzo
    Delfín
    1
    0
    Macará
    Macará
  • 17 de Marzo
    U.Cat
    1
    3
    IDV
  • 18 de Marzo
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    3
    4
    Nac
  • 10 de Mayo
    B.S.C
    3
    1
    L.D.U. (Q)

FECHA 8

  • 24 de Marzo
    D.Cuenca
    1
    1
    Delfín
  • 26 de Marzo
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    2
    1
    G. City
  • 26 de Marzo
    Macará
    Macará
    1
    1
    IDV
  • 26 de Marzo
    B.S.C
    1
    3
    U.Cat
  • 26 de Marzo
    F.Amarilla
    1
    1
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 05 de Abril
    Emelec
    0
    0
    Nac

FECHA 9

  • 09 de Abril
    U.Cat
    0
    0
    F.Amarilla
  • 09 de Abril
    L.D.U. (Q)
    1
    1
    D.Cuenca
  • 09 de Abril
    Emelec
    2
    0
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil
  • 09 de Abril
    G. City
    3
    0
    Macará
    Macará
  • 09 de Abril
    Delfín
    3
    0
    Nac
  • 09 de Abril
    IDV
    0
    2
    B.S.C

FECHA 10

  • 16 de Abril
    Nac
    2
    2
    G. City
  • 16 de Abril
    Macará
    Macará
    1
    0
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 16 de Abril
    D.Cuenca
    2
    2
    U.Cat
  • 16 de Abril
    F.Amarilla
    1
    2
    IDV
  • 16 de Abril
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    0
    1
    Delfín
  • 16 de Abril
    Emelec
    1
    0
    B.S.C

FECHA 11

  • 22 de Abril
    IDV
    4
    1
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil
  • 22 de Abril
    L.D.U. (Q)
    2
    2
    Nac
  • 22 de Abril
    G. City
    2
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 23 de Abril
    U.Cat
    1
    3
    Macará
    Macará
  • 23 de Abril
    Delfín
    3
    3
    Emelec
  • 23 de Abril
    B.S.C
    2
    0
    F.Amarilla

FECHA 12

  • 30 de Abril
    Nac
    1
    1
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 30 de Abril
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    0
    2
    IDV
  • 30 de Abril
    Emelec
    1
    1
    Delfín
  • 30 de Abril
    Macará
    Macará
    0
    3
    U.Cat
  • 30 de Abril
    D.Cuenca
    2
    1
    G. City
  • 30 de Abril
    F.Amarilla
    0
    3
    B.S.C

FECHA 13

  • 06 de Mayo
    U.Cat
    0
    1
    D.Cuenca
  • 06 de Mayo
    G. City
    3
    1
    Nac
  • 06 de Mayo
    L.D.U. (Q)
    2
    3
    Macará
    Macará
  • 07 de Mayo
    B.S.C
    2
    1
    Emelec
  • 07 de Mayo
    IDV
    2
    0
    F.Amarilla
  • 07 de Mayo
    Delfín
    1
    0
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil

FECHA 14

  • 13 de Mayo
    Macará
    Macará
    2
    1
    G. City
  • 14 de Mayo
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    2
    2
    Emelec
  • 14 de Mayo
    D.Cuenca
    2
    0
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 14 de Mayo
    Nac
    0
    0
    Delfín
  • 14 de Mayo
    F.Amarilla
    3
    1
    U.Cat
  • 14 de Mayo
    B.S.C
    2
    1
    IDV

FECHA 15

  • 21 de Abril
    Nac
    0
    2
    Emelec
  • 20 de Mayo
    IDV
    1
    0
    Macará
    Macará
  • 20 de Mayo
    G. City
    2
    1
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil
  • 20 de Mayo
    L.D.U. (Q)
    1
    1
    F.Amarilla
  • 21 de Mayo
    U.Cat
    1
    2
    B.S.C
  • 21 de Mayo
    Delfín
    1
    0
    D.Cuenca

FECHA 16

  • 26 de Mayo
    IDV
    1
    0
    U.Cat
  • 27 de Mayo
    Nac
    3
    1
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil
  • 27 de Mayo
    F.Amarilla
    0
    2
    G. City
  • 28 de Mayo
    L.D.U. (Q)
    1
    1
    B.S.C
  • 28 de Mayo
    Macará
    Macará
    1
    2
    Delfín
  • 28 de Mayo
    D.Cuenca
    2
    2
    Emelec

FECHA 17

  • 02 de Junio
    Nac
    2
    0
    Macará
    Macará
  • 02 de Junio
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    2
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 02 de Junio
    L.D.U. (Q)
    1
    0
    U.Cat
  • 02 de Junio
    Emelec
    1
    0
    F.Amarilla
  • 02 de Junio
    G. City
    0
    0
    B.S.C
  • 02 de Junio
    Delfín
    2
    1
    IDV

FECHA 18

  • 11 de Junio
    U.Cat
    4
    0
    G. City
  • 11 de Junio
    B.S.C
    4
    1
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil
  • 11 de Junio
    Macará
    Macará
    4
    3
    Emelec
  • 11 de Junio
    D.Cuenca
    3
    1
    Nac
  • 11 de Junio
    F.Amarilla
    1
    1
    Delfín
  • 11 de Junio
    IDV
    2
    1
    L.D.U. (Q)

FECHA 19

  • 16 de Junio
    G. City
    1
    1
    L.D.U. (Q)
  • 17 de Junio
    Nac
    1
    3
    B.S.C
  • 17 de Junio
    Delfín
    3
    1
    U.Cat
  • 17 de Junio
    D.Cuenca
    1
    3
    Macará
    Macará
  • 18 de Junio
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    1
    1
    F.Amarilla
  • 18 de Junio
    Emelec
    1
    1
    IDV

FECHA 20

  • 23 de Junio
    F.Amarilla
    0
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 24 de Junio
    U.Cat
    1
    1
    Nac
  • 24 de Junio
    IDV
    0
    0
    G. City
  • 25 de Junio
    L.D.U. (Q)
    1
    1
    Emelec
  • 25 de Junio
    Macará
    Macará
    2
    2
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil
  • 25 de Junio
    B.S.C
    1
    2
    Delfín

FECHA 21

  • 25 de Junio
    Nac
    4
    2
    F.Amarilla
  • 30 de Junio
    D.Cuenca
    2
    0
    IDV
  • 02 de Julio
    Clan Juvenil
    C. Juvenil
    0
    1
    U.Cat
  • 02 de Julio
    Emelec
    1
    0
    G. City
  • 02 de Julio
    Macará
    Macará
    2
    1
    B.S.C
  • 02 de Julio
    Delfín
    4
    1
    L.D.U. (Q)

FECHA 22

  • 09 de Julio
    U.Cat
    1
    1
    Emelec
  • 09 de Julio
    IDV
    0
    2
    Nac
  • 09 de Julio
    L.D.U. (Q)
    5
    0
    C. Juvenil
    Clan Juvenil
  • 09 de Julio
    B.S.C
    1
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 09 de Julio
    G. City
    1
    0
    Delfín
  • 09 de Julio
    F.Amarilla
    1
    1
    Macará
    Macará